Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
mini's 
  Jongens 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  jongens E1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  jongens E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  jongens F1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E2  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E3  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E4  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F2  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F3  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F4  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
Junioren 
  Junioren A1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen JA1 7 15 5 0 2 39 24
2 Waalwijk JA1 8 13 4 1 3 31 30
3 MEP JA2 7 13 4 1 2 18 21
4 Den Bosch JA3 7 10 3 1 3 16 14
5 MOP JA2 7 1 0 1 6 9 24
  2e klasse 
  Junioren A1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg MA3 9 20 6 2 1 34 12
2 Den Bosch MA3 9 19 5 4 0 28 15
3 Oss MA2 9 14 4 2 3 23 23
4 Vlijmen MA1 9 12 3 3 3 19 15
5 DES MA2 9 7 2 1 6 17 36
6 Rosmalen MA3 9 2 0 2 7 8 28
  2e klasse 
  Junioren A2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg MA7 9 25 8 1 0 49 6
2 Were Di MA3 9 21 7 0 2 43 10
3 Waalwijk MA2 9 19 6 1 2 26 9
4 Vlijmen MA2 9 7 2 1 6 16 30
5 Bommelerwaard MA3 9 4 1 1 7 13 46
6 Drunen MA2 9 3 1 0 8 7 53
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Drunen MA3 9 27 9 0 0 51 13
2 HOCO MA4 8 15 5 0 3 23 28
3 DES MA3 9 13 4 1 4 33 20
4 Den Bosch MA7 9 13 4 1 4 28 29
5 Vlijmen MA3 9 9 3 0 6 22 30
6 Oss MA5 8 -3 0 0 8 6 43
  4e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gilze-Rijen JB1 9 27 9 0 0 79 6
2 Berkel-Enschot JB3 9 18 6 0 3 26 21
3 Vlijmen JB1 8 13 4 1 3 26 16
4 Den Bosch JB6 9 11 3 2 4 21 23
5 Were Di JB2 9 6 2 0 7 13 70
6 MOP JB4 8 1 0 1 7 7 36
  3e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch MB4 9 22 7 1 1 26 6
2 Vlijmen MB1 9 21 7 0 2 30 18
3 Rosmalen MB2 9 19 6 1 2 19 11
4 Drunen MB2 9 10 3 1 5 16 24
5 DES MB2 9 5 1 2 6 9 20
6 HOCO MB3 9 1 0 1 8 5 26
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MB3 9 23 7 2 0 41 10
2 Waalwijk MB2 9 19 5 4 0 32 9
3 Tilburg MB9 9 12 3 3 3 14 22
4 Vlijmen MB2 9 10 3 1 5 13 24
5 Drunen MB3 9 9 3 0 6 12 32
6 DES MB3 9 3 1 0 8 8 23
  3e klasse 
  Junioren B3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg MB10 9 27 9 0 0 26 3
2 Berlicum MB3 9 21 7 0 2 46 10
3 Vlijmen MB3 9 15 5 0 4 26 13
4 Oss MB5 9 12 4 0 5 29 23
5 MOP MB4 9 3 1 0 8 16 42
6 DES MB5 9 3 1 0 8 11 63
  4e klasse 
  Junioren B4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MB5 9 27 9 0 0 33 3
2 Oirschot MB3 9 19 6 1 2 36 16
3 Vlijmen MB4 9 12 4 0 5 22 27
4 Best MB6 9 9 2 3 4 11 31
5 Udenhout MB2 9 7 2 1 6 18 25
6 Den Bosch MB11 9 4 1 1 7 13 31
  5e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen JC1 7 21 7 0 0 50 4
2 Civicum JC1 8 18 6 0 2 34 13
3 Heesch JC1 7 10 3 1 3 33 16
4 Oss JC3 7 4 1 1 5 10 34
5 Den Bosch JC5 7 0 0 0 7 2 62
  4e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berlicum MC1 9 27 9 0 0 53 8
2 Den Bosch MC3 9 16 5 1 3 16 10
3 Bommelerwaard MC1 9 13 4 1 4 14 13
4 Vlijmen MC1 9 11 3 2 4 9 15
5 Tilburg MC3 9 9 2 3 4 16 32
6 MOP MC2 9 1 0 1 8 10 40
  1e klasse 
  Junioren C2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MC2 9 25 8 1 0 55 0
2 HDL MC1 9 22 7 1 1 68 4
3 Bommelerwaard MC2 9 16 5 1 3 41 17
4 Den Bosch MC6 9 11 3 2 4 13 29
5 MOP MC5 9 2 0 2 7 12 65
6 Berlicum MC5 9 1 0 1 8 6 80
  3e klasse 
  Junioren C3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MC3 8 18 5 3 0 27 7
2 Oss MC5 8 16 5 1 2 24 9
3 Vlijmen MC3 4 9 3 0 1 13 8
4 Den Bosch MC8 8 9 3 0 5 12 21
5 Berlicum MC4 8 7 2 1 5 20 22
6 Rosmalen MC6 8 4 1 1 6 4 33
  4e klasse 
  Junioren C4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch MC5 8 20 6 2 0 39 6
2 Drunen MC3 8 19 6 1 1 19 4
3 Tilburg MC8 8 12 4 0 4 16 18
4 Berlicum MC3 8 10 3 1 4 37 17
5 Liempde MC1 4 1 0 1 3 5 17
6 Vlijmen MC4 8 1 0 1 7 3 57
  3e klasse 
  Junioren C5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MC5 8 21 7 0 1 34 5
2 Goirle MC5 8 18 6 0 2 31 14
3 HOCO MC6 4 9 3 0 1 17 5
4 Teteringen MC4 8 7 2 1 5 14 33
5 Tilburg MC14 8 5 1 2 5 8 22
6 Baarle-Nassau MC1 8 4 1 1 6 4 29
  5e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch JD4 8 15 5 0 3 30 13
2 Dommel JD1 8 12 4 0 4 31 15
3 Son JD1 4 12 4 0 0 17 6
4 Best JD2 8 10 3 1 4 14 21
5 Rosmalen JD4 8 10 3 1 4 13 22
6 Vlijmen JD1 8 5 1 2 5 5 33
  3e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (J) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Drunen JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Goirle JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hilvarenbeek JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oranje-Rood JD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Warande JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MD1 9 27 9 0 0 55 5
2 Den Bosch MD3 9 16 5 1 3 19 17
3 Vlijmen MD1 9 16 5 1 3 18 20
4 Dommel MD1 9 12 4 0 5 16 33
5 Uden MD1 9 9 3 0 6 17 26
6 Rosmalen MD2 9 0 0 0 9 7 31
  1e klasse 
  Junioren D2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP MD2 8 19 6 1 1 24 3
2 Bommelerwaard MD1 7 15 5 0 2 25 7
3 Rosmalen MD3 7 11 3 2 2 11 14
4 Vlijmen MD2 7 7 2 1 4 15 13
5 DES MD2 7 0 0 0 7 1 39
  2e klasse 
  Junioren D3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MD4 9 27 9 0 0 41 9
2 Den Bosch MD5 9 22 7 1 1 35 12
3 Udenhout MD2 9 10 3 1 5 17 20
4 Were Di MD3 9 9 2 3 4 15 18
5 Vlijmen MD3 9 7 2 1 6 14 31
6 Tilburg MD8 9 3 1 0 8 12 44
  3e klasse 
  Junioren D4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MD4 9 24 8 0 1 39 7
2 Drunen MD4 9 22 7 1 1 24 12
3 Berlicum MD4 9 16 5 1 3 27 14
4 MOP MD5 9 9 3 0 6 16 26
5 Bommelerwaard MD3 9 6 2 0 7 16 27
6 HOCO MD8 9 3 1 0 8 10 46
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MD5 8 19 6 1 1 32 9
2 Vlijmen MD5 8 13 4 1 3 33 14
3 HOCO MD6 8 13 4 1 3 17 26
4 Den Bosch MD8 4 12 4 0 0 16 2
5 Tilburg MD10 8 7 2 1 5 20 27
6 DES MD5 8 0 0 0 8 2 42
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D6 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Were Di MD5 8 21 7 0 1 37 6
2 Udenhout MD3 8 18 6 0 2 35 13
3 Vlijmen MD6 8 13 4 1 3 15 18
4 MOP MD6 4 6 2 0 2 11 21
5 Tilburg MD12 8 4 1 1 6 7 32
6 Waalwijk MD3 8 3 1 0 7 14 29
  5e klasse 
Senioren 
  Avondcompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gilze-Rijen DDA 8 21 7 0 1 45 9
2 Berkel-Enschot DDB 9 21 7 0 2 29 14
3 Tilburg DDA 9 15 5 0 4 22 18
4 Waalwijk DDB 9 13 4 1 4 17 18
5 Vlijmen DDA 8 13 4 1 3 17 22
6 HOCO DDA 8 8 2 2 4 16 20
7 DDHC DDA 8 6 2 0 6 12 31
8 Push DDC 9 3 1 0 8 11 37
  1e klasse 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mierlo D1 10 28 9 1 0 67 20
2 Gemert D1 10 24 8 0 2 37 20
3 Vlijmen D1 10 21 7 0 3 39 21
4 Heesch D1 10 19 6 1 3 57 19
5 Overbetuwe D1 9 17 5 2 2 26 19
6 Hilvarenbeek D1 10 16 5 1 4 40 33
7 Bakel D1 10 12 4 0 6 28 43
8 Cranendonck D1 10 11 3 2 5 27 32
9 Druten D1 10 7 2 1 7 10 39
10 Nuth D1 10 6 3 0 7 20 44
11 Bommelerwaard D1 10 6 2 0 8 16 39
12 Peel en Maas D1 9 3 1 0 8 11 49
  4e klasse 
  Dames 1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Olympia D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rapide D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tempo D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vlijmen D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zevenbergen D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch D7 9 22 7 1 1 31 17
2 Breda D3 9 19 6 1 2 31 17
3 Were Di D4 9 19 6 1 2 21 12
4 Berkel-Enschot D3 9 17 5 2 2 35 11
5 Push D6 9 17 5 2 2 24 17
6 Vlijmen D2 10 14 4 2 4 28 24
7 Den Bosch D5 9 12 3 3 3 23 24
8 Dommel D2 9 9 2 3 4 27 37
9 Tilburg D7 9 7 2 1 6 8 25
10 Drunen D2 9 3 1 0 8 14 29
11 Shot D2 9 3 1 0 8 6 35
  Res. 1e klasse 
  Dames 2 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  Dames 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES D4 10 25 8 1 1 35 13
2 Rosmalen D4 10 24 7 3 0 30 5
3 Oirschot D3 10 20 6 2 2 30 12
4 Drunen D4 10 19 6 1 3 34 17
5 Vlijmen D3 10 16 5 1 4 19 31
6 Best D3 10 15 4 3 3 15 16
7 Oss D5 10 14 3 5 2 26 22
8 Berkel-Enschot D5 10 10 3 1 6 21 24
9 DES D5 10 8 2 2 6 10 25
10 Were Di D11 10 7 2 1 7 22 36
11 Tilburg D14 10 7 2 1 7 12 31
12 Tilburg D12 10 4 1 1 8 13 35
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Made DJ1 9 17 5 2 2 44 28
2 Zwart-Wit DJ2 8 13 5 1 2 22 19
3 Warande DJ3 9 13 4 1 4 20 11
4 Tilburg DJ5 8 12 4 0 4 23 22
5 Waalwijk DJ1 9 12 4 0 5 24 29
6 Vlijmen DJ1 9 6 2 0 7 22 46
  5e klasse 
  Dames Jong 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch DJ4 8 22 7 1 0 32 6
2 Geel-Zwart DJ2 7 13 4 1 2 27 17
3 Dommel DJ2 7 8 2 2 3 13 16
4 Oss DJ3 7 5 1 2 4 11 31
5 Rosmalen DJ2 7 3 1 0 6 7 20
  5e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Pelikaan H1 10 24 8 0 2 48 20
2 Prinsenbeek H1 10 22 7 1 2 53 24
3 Shot H1 10 21 7 0 3 46 22
4 Drunen H1 10 19 6 1 3 55 28
5 HOCO H1 10 19 6 1 3 33 31
6 Hoeksche Waard H1 10 15 5 0 5 40 33
7 Waalwijk H1 10 15 5 0 5 30 27
8 Tempo H1 10 14 4 2 4 28 29
9 DDHC H1 10 13 4 1 5 28 29
10 MOP H1 10 8 2 2 6 26 53
11 Vlijmen H1 10 6 2 0 8 17 70
12 Zevenbergen H1 10 0 0 0 10 14 52
  3e klasse 
  Heren 1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goes H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Olympia H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Udenhout H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vlijmen H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Waalwijk H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES H3 10 23 7 2 1 43 19
2 Goirle H3 10 22 7 1 2 30 13
3 Zwart-Wit H8 9 21 7 0 2 31 26
4 Liberty H3 10 19 6 1 3 30 26
5 Udenhout H1 10 16 5 1 4 35 28
6 Vlijmen H2 10 16 5 1 4 20 29
7 Shot H3 10 11 3 2 5 29 29
8 Berkel-Enschot H4 9 11 3 2 4 33 35
9 Were Di H7 10 11 3 2 5 32 40
10 Push H7 10 10 3 1 6 17 28
11 Breda H6 10 6 2 0 8 17 35
12 Tilburg H11 10 4 1 1 8 20 29
  Res. 3e Klasse 
  heren veteranen 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen HA 8 21 7 0 1 28 5
2 Geel-Zwart HC 8 18 6 0 2 20 5
3 Gemert HA 8 13 4 1 3 16 10
4 Mill HA 8 11 3 2 3 21 19
5 Dommel HB 8 10 3 1 4 17 19
6 Oss HC 8 8 2 2 4 14 11
7 Heesch HB 8 8 2 2 4 18 20
8 Den Bosch HG 8 8 2 2 4 8 23
9 Bommelerwaard HB 8 5 1 2 5 6 36
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
Mijn Team
Teams
Statistieken
dinsdag 21 november 2017
Aantal leden (info) 657
Nu online 56
Vandaag jarig
Rachèl Brons
Maarten den Burger
Dalila Jayachi
Wedstrijden quicklinks
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 23% |week: 60%

Inloggen
BORDSPONSORS
ADVERTENTIESPONSORS
Contact
VMHC
 

Vlijmense Mixed Hockey Club

Postadres
Secretaris VMHC
Vlijmense Dijk 59
5251 EL Vlijmen
secretaris@vmhc.nl

Bezoek adres
VMHC
Bilderdijkstraat 2A
5251 LP Vlijmen

Facebook
VMHC

Telefoon Clubhuis
073-5115970

Bankrekening
IBAN: NL51RABO0154767875
Hockey Weekly