Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
mini's 
  Jongens 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  jongens E1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  jongens E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  jongens E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E10 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E2  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E3  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E4  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E8 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E9 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F2  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  MeisjesE6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Junioren 
  Junioren A1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geldrop JA1 10 25 8 1 1 36 24
2 Boxmeer JA1 10 19 6 1 3 54 26
3 Oranje-Rood JA3 10 14 4 2 4 39 32
4 Civicum JA1 10 13 4 1 5 32 39
5 DES JA1 10 10 3 1 6 34 37
6 Vlijmen JA1 10 6 2 0 8 27 64
  1e klasse 
  Junioren A1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek MA1 10 28 9 1 0 71 8
2 MOP MA2 10 25 8 1 1 26 13
3 Vlijmen MA1 10 18 6 0 4 39 21
4 Tilburg MA7 10 10 3 1 6 15 34
5 Berkel-Enschot MA2 10 4 1 1 8 11 47
6 Push MA5 10 3 1 0 9 9 48
  2e klasse 
  Junioren A2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waalwijk MA2 10 28 9 1 0 48 8
2 Bommelerwaard MA2 10 21 7 0 3 35 23
3 Vlijmen MA2 10 14 4 2 4 30 26
4 Oss MA3 10 12 4 0 6 32 32
5 HOCO MA5 10 10 3 1 6 18 30
6 Drunen MA3 10 3 1 0 9 18 62
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MA3 8 18 5 3 0 37 15
2 Udenhout MA2 7 13 4 1 2 24 12
3 Vlijmen MA3 8 13 4 1 3 21 15
4 Den Bosch MA7 8 10 3 1 4 18 24
5 Oss MA5 7 -3 0 0 7 5 39
  4e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch JB5 10 25 8 1 1 59 11
2 Vlijmen JB1 10 25 8 1 1 53 17
3 Hopbel JB1 10 21 7 0 3 34 24
4 Dommel JB2 10 9 3 0 7 27 39
5 Rosmalen JB3 10 6 2 0 8 14 52
6 Oss JB4 10 3 1 0 9 13 57
  3e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP MB2 10 27 9 0 1 34 12
2 Vlijmen MB1 10 19 6 1 3 39 20
3 Berkel-Enschot MB2 10 14 4 2 4 22 29
4 HOCO MB4 10 13 4 1 5 26 32
5 Goirle MB3 10 9 3 0 7 13 23
6 Gilze-Rijen MB1 10 6 2 0 8 15 33
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MB2 10 25 8 1 1 43 10
2 Den Bosch MB6 9 22 7 1 1 41 19
3 Vlijmen MB2 9 19 6 1 2 28 16
4 Oss MB4 10 10 3 1 6 26 35
5 Rosmalen MB4 10 6 2 0 8 17 42
6 Heesch MB4 10 3 1 0 9 19 52
  3e klasse 
  Junioren B3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch MB7 10 24 8 0 2 55 17
2 Oss MB7 10 21 7 0 3 45 21
3 Vlijmen MB3 10 18 6 0 4 25 18
4 MOP MB5 10 15 5 0 5 25 28
5 Dommel MB4 10 12 4 0 6 21 25
6 DES MB5 10 0 0 0 10 7 69
  4e klasse 
  Junioren B4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waalwijk MB3 10 25 8 1 1 52 23
2 Den Bosch MB9 10 22 7 1 2 57 21
3 Rosmalen MB5 10 14 4 2 4 28 32
4 Vlijmen MB4 10 13 4 1 5 35 28
5 Bommelerwaard MB4 10 13 4 1 5 34 37
6 HOCO MB6 10 0 0 0 10 22 87
  5e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO JC2 10 25 8 1 1 82 12
2 MOP JC3 10 25 8 1 1 70 11
3 Vlijmen JC1 10 17 5 2 3 47 21
4 Waalwijk JC1 10 15 5 0 5 14 20
5 Rosmalen JC3 10 3 1 0 9 8 82
6 Dommel JC1 10 3 1 0 9 12 87
  3e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch MC2 10 27 9 0 1 39 12
2 Tilburg MC2 10 22 7 1 2 37 20
3 Prinsenbeek MC1 10 18 6 0 4 27 23
4 Breda MC2 10 10 3 1 6 17 30
5 Vlijmen MC1 10 6 1 3 6 8 25
6 Were Di MC2 10 4 1 1 8 11 29
  1e klasse 
  Junioren C2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waalwijk MC2 10 25 8 1 1 23 8
2 MOP MC2 10 19 6 1 3 21 16
3 Rosmalen MC2 10 16 5 1 4 19 15
4 Vlijmen MC2 10 12 4 0 6 15 17
5 Den Bosch MC4 10 11 3 2 5 19 26
6 Tilburg MC5 10 4 1 1 8 4 19
  2e klasse 
  Junioren C3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MC4 10 23 7 2 1 43 15
2 Waalwijk MC3 10 22 7 1 2 37 13
3 Vlijmen MC3 10 17 5 2 3 33 19
4 HOCO MC5 10 14 4 2 4 34 22
5 Den Bosch MC8 10 10 3 1 6 24 28
6 Oss MC6 10 0 0 0 10 12 86
  4e klasse 
  Junioren C4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Drunen MC4 10 27 9 0 1 40 9
2 Oss MC5 10 25 8 1 1 41 9
3 Den Bosch MC7 9 16 5 1 3 35 19
4 Vlijmen MC4 10 8 2 2 6 8 31
5 Rosmalen MC7 9 4 1 1 7 7 35
6 Bommelerwaard MC4 10 4 1 1 8 6 34
  4e klasse 
  Junioren C5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Heesch MC2 10 30 10 0 0 78 7
2 MOP MC4 10 24 8 0 2 53 15
3 DES MC5 10 16 5 1 4 36 39
4 Vlijmen MC5 10 13 4 1 5 20 39
5 Den Bosch MC9 10 3 1 0 9 16 55
6 Oss MC7 10 3 1 0 9 14 62
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen JD1 10 28 9 1 0 78 12
2 DDHC JD2 10 22 7 1 2 39 24
3 Zevenbergen JD1 10 13 4 1 5 26 36
4 Goirle JD2 10 12 4 0 6 17 40
5 Gilze-Rijen JD1 10 9 3 0 7 22 43
6 Tilburg JD4 10 4 1 1 8 17 44
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MD1 10 30 10 0 0 46 11
2 Drunen MD1 10 15 4 3 3 21 20
3 Tilburg MD4 10 14 4 2 4 13 20
4 Vlijmen MD1 10 12 4 0 6 22 32
5 MOP MD2 10 7 1 4 5 11 18
6 Hilvarenbeek MD1 10 6 1 3 6 12 24
  1e klasse 
  Junioren D2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg MD3 10 27 9 0 1 52 10
2 Waalwijk MD1 10 24 8 0 2 44 14
3 Vlijmen MD2 10 19 6 1 3 37 16
4 Rosmalen MD3 10 13 4 1 5 23 22
5 Berkel-Enschot MD3 10 6 2 0 8 13 39
6 HOCO MD4 10 0 0 0 10 7 75
  2e klasse 
  Junioren D3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MD2 10 24 8 0 2 54 16
2 Den Bosch MD5 10 23 7 2 1 40 11
3 MOP MD4 10 19 6 1 3 20 15
4 Vlijmen MD3 10 15 5 0 5 29 24
5 MEP MD3 10 7 2 1 7 16 42
6 Bommelerwaard MD2 10 0 0 0 10 10 61
  3e klasse 
  Junioren D4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MD3 10 30 10 0 0 69 6
2 Udenhout MD2 10 19 6 1 3 31 20
3 Drunen MD3 10 18 6 0 4 43 32
4 Den Bosch MD8 10 14 4 2 4 23 31
5 DES MD3 10 7 2 1 7 15 43
6 Vlijmen MD4 10 0 0 0 10 12 61
  3e klasse 
  Junioren D5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MD4 10 27 9 0 1 58 10
2 Waalwijk MD2 10 21 7 0 3 33 18
3 HOCO MD5 10 19 6 1 3 39 19
4 Drunen MD4 10 9 3 0 7 19 44
5 Vlijmen MD5 10 9 3 0 7 18 47
6 Tilburg MD10 10 4 1 1 8 21 50
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D6 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MD5 8 24 8 0 0 39 3
2 HOCO MD7 8 15 5 0 3 23 16
3 Hilvarenbeek MD3 8 10 3 1 4 14 22
4 Vlijmen MD6 8 6 2 0 6 10 27
5 Waalwijk MD3 8 4 1 1 6 10 28
  5e klasse 
Senioren 
  Avondcompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Push DDA 10 23 7 2 1 34 12
2 Hilvarenbeek DDA 10 23 7 2 1 41 21
3 DES DDB 10 22 7 1 2 40 12
4 Berkel-Enschot DDB 10 19 6 1 3 35 16
5 Gilze-Rijen DDA 8 10 3 1 4 25 20
6 Drunen DDA 9 10 3 1 5 12 29
7 Tilburg DDA 10 3 1 0 9 8 44
8 Vlijmen DDA 9 0 0 0 9 3 44
  1e klasse 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mierlo D1 22 62 20 2 0 135 42
2 Gemert D1 22 54 18 0 4 97 38
3 Heesch D1 21 46 15 1 5 107 33
4 Vlijmen D1 22 43 14 1 7 83 48
5 Overbetuwe D1 22 40 12 4 6 76 48
6 Hilvarenbeek D1 21 29 9 2 10 85 73
7 Cranendonck D1 22 27 8 3 11 63 68
8 Bommelerwaard D1 22 22 7 1 14 41 71
9 Bakel D1 22 19 6 1 15 48 116
10 Druten D1 22 17 5 2 15 30 80
11 Nuth D1 21 15 6 0 15 43 102
12 Peel en Maas D1 21 1 1 1 19 31 120
  4e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot D3 20 45 14 3 3 82 23
2 Den Bosch D7 20 45 14 3 3 63 30
3 Breda D3 20 38 12 2 6 65 47
4 Were Di D4 20 35 11 2 7 40 39
5 Push D6 20 31 9 4 7 54 51
6 Vlijmen D2 20 30 9 3 8 48 53
7 Den Bosch D5 20 28 8 4 8 63 44
8 Tilburg D7 20 25 8 1 11 34 49
9 Dommel D2 20 22 6 4 10 58 74
10 Drunen D2 20 10 3 1 16 32 68
11 Shot D2 20 6 1 3 16 20 81
  Res. 1e klasse 
  Dames 2 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  Dames 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES D4 22 54 17 3 2 86 25
2 Rosmalen D4 22 48 14 6 2 57 19
3 Best D3 22 40 11 7 4 43 30
4 Oirschot D3 22 39 11 6 5 57 38
5 Drunen D4 22 38 12 2 8 68 45
6 Oss D5 22 32 8 8 6 55 45
7 Were Di D11 22 28 9 1 12 60 72
8 Berkel-Enschot D5 21 25 7 4 10 47 52
9 Vlijmen D3 21 25 7 4 10 39 53
10 DES D5 22 16 4 4 14 32 57
11 Tilburg D14 22 11 3 2 17 20 82
12 Tilburg D12 22 11 2 5 15 24 70
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waalwijk DJ1 10 27 9 0 1 40 8
2 Warande DJ3 8 18 6 0 2 23 6
3 Teteringen DJ1 10 16 5 1 4 28 27
4 Prinsenbeek DJ1 9 12 4 0 5 21 22
5 Vlijmen DJ1 10 10 3 1 6 14 30
6 Tempo DJ1 9 -3 0 0 9 4 37
  5e klasse 
  Dames Jong 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch DJ4 8 22 7 1 0 32 6
2 Geel-Zwart DJ2 8 14 4 2 2 30 20
3 Dommel DJ2 8 11 3 2 3 15 16
4 Oss DJ3 8 5 1 2 5 11 33
5 Rosmalen DJ2 8 4 1 1 6 10 23
  5e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Shot H1 22 55 18 1 3 104 47
2 Pelikaan H1 22 49 16 1 5 110 38
3 Drunen H1 22 48 15 3 4 119 53
4 Prinsenbeek H1 22 46 15 1 6 102 55
5 Waalwijk H1 22 36 12 0 10 70 63
6 HOCO H1 22 33 10 3 9 65 78
7 Hoeksche Waard H1 22 32 10 2 10 81 66
8 Tempo H1 22 32 10 2 10 56 55
9 MOP H1 22 23 7 2 13 53 105
10 DDHC H1 22 22 7 1 14 66 81
11 Vlijmen H1 22 7 2 1 19 40 146
12 Zevenbergen H1 22 4 1 1 20 39 118
  3e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES H3 22 56 18 2 2 92 38
2 Goirle H3 22 44 14 2 6 67 34
3 Udenhout H1 22 43 14 1 7 73 51
4 Liberty H3 22 34 10 4 8 61 53
5 Zwart-Wit H8 21 31 10 1 10 59 76
6 Push H7 22 27 8 3 11 52 67
7 Shot H3 22 26 7 5 10 65 62
8 Berkel-Enschot H4 22 26 7 5 10 66 71
9 Vlijmen H2 21 25 7 4 10 45 60
10 Breda H6 22 23 7 2 13 45 74
11 Were Di H7 22 21 6 3 13 51 72
12 Tilburg H11 22 19 5 4 13 49 67
  Res. 3e Klasse 
  heren veteranen 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen HA 16 37 12 1 3 50 18
2 Geel-Zwart HC 16 32 10 2 4 41 16
3 Gemert HA 15 31 10 1 4 34 17
4 Dommel HB 16 28 9 1 6 52 36
5 Mill HA 15 27 8 3 4 58 34
6 Heesch HB 16 17 5 2 9 33 43
7 Den Bosch HG 16 15 4 3 9 24 44
8 Oss HC 16 12 3 3 10 22 33
9 Bommelerwaard HB 16 5 1 2 13 11 84
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
Mijn Team
Teams
Statistieken
woensdag 20 juni 2018
Aantal leden (info) 681
Nu online 149
Vandaag jarig
Ruben van der Steenhoven
Wedstrijden quicklinks
zon 24 jun - 
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 31% |week: 58%

Inloggen
BORDSPONSORS
ADVERTENTIESPONSORS
Contact
VMHC
 

Vlijmense Mixed Hockey Club

Postadres
Secretaris VMHC
Vlijmense Dijk 59
5251 EL Vlijmen
secretaris@vmhc.nl

Bezoek adres
VMHC
Bilderdijkstraat 2A
5251 LP Vlijmen

Facebook
VMHC

Telefoon Clubhuis
073-5115970

Bankrekening
IBAN: NL51RABO0154767875
Hockey Weekly