Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
mini's 
  Jongens 8E1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E3 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F1 Mix 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F2 
    1e klasse 
Junioren 
  Junioren A1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen JA1 4 9 3 0 1 17 7 0
2 Rosmalen JA3 3 6 2 0 1 6 4 0
3 Eindhoven JA2 4 5 1 2 1 7 7 0
4 Dommel JA1 4 4 1 1 2 12 13 0
5 MEP JA2 2 3 1 0 1 4 8 0
6 Geel-Zwart JA2 3 1 0 1 2 1 8 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen MA1 4 12 4 0 0 26 2 0
2 DES MA2 4 9 3 0 1 11 10 0
3 Push MA4 4 6 2 0 2 10 7 0
4 Waalwijk MA1 4 4 1 1 2 11 14 0
5 Tilburg MA4 4 3 1 0 3 5 20 0
6 Breda MA3 4 1 0 1 3 3 13 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DDHC MA1 4 12 4 0 0 17 3 0
2 Etten-Leur MA5 4 5 1 2 1 8 7 0
3 Zwart-Wit MA3 4 5 1 2 1 7 7 0
4 Push MA3 4 4 1 1 2 5 9 0
5 Vlijmen MA2 4 4 1 1 2 3 10 0
6 Warande MA3 4 3 1 0 3 7 11 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tilburg MA7 4 12 4 0 0 20 1 0
2 Den Bosch MA8 4 9 3 0 1 18 16 0
3 Berkel-Enschot MA4 4 4 1 1 2 12 11 0
4 Vlijmen MA3 4 4 1 1 2 6 7 0
5 Hilvarenbeek MA3 4 3 1 0 3 10 16 0
6 HOCO MA5 4 3 1 0 3 8 23 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren A4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Liempde MA1 4 12 4 0 0 19 3 0
2 Bommelerwaard MA3 4 9 3 0 1 16 5 0
3 Drunen MA3 4 6 2 0 2 18 9 0
4 DES MA4 4 3 1 0 3 12 16 0
5 MOP MA4 4 3 1 0 3 7 20 0
6 Vlijmen MA4 4 3 1 0 3 6 25 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren A5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch MA10 4 12 4 0 0 36 3 0
2 Berlicum MA3 4 9 3 0 1 16 6 0
3 Bommelerwaard MA4 4 9 3 0 1 9 4 0
4 Oss MA5 4 6 2 0 2 7 12 0
5 Udenhout MA2 4 0 0 0 4 5 22 0
6 Vlijmen MA5 4 0 0 0 4 2 28 0
  6e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tilburg MB3 4 12 4 0 0 13 3 0
2 Push MB3 4 9 3 0 1 21 4 0
3 Teteringen MB1 4 7 2 1 1 8 6 0
4 Warande MB2 4 4 1 1 2 6 12 0
5 Were Di MB2 4 3 1 0 3 8 20 0
6 Vlijmen MB1 4 0 0 0 4 6 17 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen MB2 4 8 2 2 0 12 2 0
2 DES MB2 4 8 2 2 0 9 3 0
3 Bommelerwaard MB2 4 7 2 1 1 10 6 0
4 Push MB8 4 6 2 0 2 9 10 0
5 Waalwijk MB2 4 4 1 1 2 7 6 0
6 HOCO MB3 4 0 0 0 4 3 23 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren B3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MB2 4 12 4 0 0 14 2 0
2 MOP MB4 4 7 2 1 1 9 11 0
3 Rosmalen MB5 3 6 2 0 1 10 7 0
4 Vlijmen MB3 4 4 1 1 2 10 8 0
5 Den Bosch MB7 4 3 1 0 3 4 15 0
6 Berlicum MB4 3 -3 0 0 3 3 7 3
  5e klasse 
  Junioren B4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDL MB2 4 12 4 0 0 23 2 0
2 Den Bosch MB10 4 7 2 1 1 10 3 0
3 Bommelerwaard MB3 4 5 1 2 1 13 12 0
4 Vlijmen MB4 4 5 1 2 1 7 13 0
5 Drunen MB4 4 4 1 1 2 15 11 0
6 Oss MB6 4 0 0 0 4 3 30 0
  7e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen JC1 4 12 4 0 0 28 5 0
2 Oirschot JC1 4 9 3 0 1 28 5 0
3 Goirle JC2 4 6 2 0 2 20 17 0
4 DES JC2 4 6 2 0 2 12 23 0
5 Tilburg JC4 4 3 1 0 3 10 20 0
6 Nuenen JC2 4 0 0 0 4 3 31 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen MC1 4 10 3 1 0 14 5 0
2 MEP MC2 4 9 3 0 1 18 10 0
3 Rosmalen MC2 4 6 2 0 2 7 8 0
4 MOP MC2 4 6 2 0 2 11 13 0
5 HOCO MC2 4 4 1 1 2 9 13 0
6 Oss MC2 4 0 0 0 4 3 13 0
  1e klasse 
  Junioren C2 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch JC1 4 12 4 0 0 43 1 0
2 Den Bosch JC6 4 12 4 0 0 34 1 0
3 Vlijmen JC2 4 6 2 0 2 6 15 0
4 Liempde JC1 4 4 1 1 2 14 22 0
5 Oss JC3 4 1 0 1 3 8 33 0
6 Gemert JC2 4 0 0 0 4 1 34 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren C2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MC1 4 10 3 1 0 15 3 0
2 Dommel MC1 4 7 2 1 1 13 9 0
3 DES MC2 4 7 2 1 1 4 3 0
4 Den Bosch MC5 4 6 2 0 2 7 10 0
5 Vlijmen MC2 4 3 1 0 3 3 12 0
6 Liempde MC1 4 1 0 1 3 4 9 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren C3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Udenhout MC2 4 12 4 0 0 17 4 0
2 Vlijmen MC3 4 9 3 0 1 28 8 0
3 Waalwijk MC2 4 9 3 0 1 23 8 0
4 Were Di MC5 4 3 1 0 3 7 16 0
5 Berkel-Enschot MC5 4 3 1 0 3 6 16 0
6 Tilburg MC11 4 0 0 0 4 2 31 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren C4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOCO MC4 4 10 3 1 0 31 2 0
2 Drunen MC3 4 10 3 1 0 26 3 0
3 Vlijmen MC4 4 9 3 0 1 20 9 0
4 Heesch MC4 4 6 2 0 2 9 14 0
5 Waalwijk MC4 4 0 0 0 4 8 37 0
6 Warande MC5 4 0 0 0 4 2 31 0
  6e klasse 
  Junioren C5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek MC3 4 12 4 0 0 47 4 0
2 HDL MC2 4 9 3 0 1 27 8 0
3 Pelikaan MC6 4 7 2 1 1 25 8 0
4 Goirle MC6 4 4 1 1 2 18 22 0
5 Vlijmen MC5 4 3 1 0 3 6 26 0
6 Tilburg MC13 4 0 0 0 4 0 55 0
  7e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MOP JD3 4 9 3 0 1 16 3 0
2 Den Bosch JD4 4 9 3 0 1 16 6 0
3 Uden JD1 4 9 3 0 1 15 5 0
4 HOD JD1 4 6 2 0 2 16 10 0
5 Dommel JD2 4 3 1 0 3 8 21 0
6 Vlijmen JD1 4 0 0 0 4 2 28 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tilburg MD3 4 10 3 1 0 9 5 0
2 Vlijmen MD1 4 9 3 0 1 12 7 0
3 Hilvarenbeek MD1 4 6 2 0 2 24 11 0
4 DES MD2 4 6 2 0 2 6 4 0
5 HOCO MD2 4 4 1 1 2 6 11 0
6 Goirle MD2 4 0 0 0 4 3 22 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren D2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waalwijk MD1 4 12 4 0 0 28 2 0
2 Oss MD2 4 8 2 2 0 7 4 0
3 Hopbel MD1 4 7 2 1 1 13 17 0
4 Dommel MD1 4 3 1 0 3 10 12 0
5 Vlijmen MD2 4 3 1 0 3 3 16 0
6 Geel-Zwart MD2 4 1 0 1 3 6 16 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren D3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waalwijk MD2 4 12 4 0 0 20 2 0
2 Goirle MD5 4 7 2 1 1 11 5 0
3 Vlijmen MD3 4 7 2 1 1 6 8 0
4 Were Di MD6 4 3 1 0 3 5 8 0
5 Warande MD3 4 3 1 0 3 2 10 0
6 Drunen MD2 4 3 1 0 3 4 15 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DES MD4 4 10 3 1 0 18 7 0
2 MOP MD6 4 9 3 0 1 16 6 0
3 Rosmalen MD6 4 7 2 1 1 17 6 0
4 Bommelerwaard MD3 4 4 1 1 2 6 16 0
5 Den Bosch MD8 4 2 0 2 2 4 16 0
6 Vlijmen MD4 4 1 0 1 3 4 14 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren D5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MD3 4 12 4 0 0 43 1 0
2 Vlijmen MD5 4 9 3 0 1 22 3 0
3 Oirschot MD3 4 9 3 0 1 10 10 0
4 MOP MD7 4 6 2 0 2 11 10 0
5 Dommel MD4 4 0 0 0 4 1 26 0
6 DES MD5 4 0 0 0 4 4 41 0
  5e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch D1 4 12 4 0 0 25 6 0
2 Deurne D1 4 10 3 1 0 14 5 0
3 Hilvarenbeek D1 4 9 3 0 1 16 5 0
4 Druten D1 4 5 1 2 1 7 11 0
5 Vlijmen D1 4 4 1 1 2 11 17 0
6 Mierlo D1 4 2 0 2 2 7 19 0
7 Nuth D1 4 1 0 1 3 7 12 0
8 Berlicum D1 4 1 0 1 3 6 18 0
  4e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss D7 4 9 3 0 1 10 9 0
2 Vlijmen D2 4 6 2 0 2 9 6 0
3 Rosmalen D5 3 4 1 1 1 6 5 0
4 Drunen D5 3 4 1 1 1 7 7 0
5 Shot D11 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
6 Berlicum D2 4 3 1 0 3 7 12 0
  4e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spijkenisse H1 4 9 3 0 1 13 7 0
2 Gilze-Rijen H1 3 7 2 1 0 12 8 0
3 Tempo '34 H1 3 6 2 0 1 9 3 0
4 Vianen H1 4 6 2 0 2 15 13 0
5 Teteringen H1 3 6 2 0 1 10 11 0
6 Olympia H1 4 6 2 0 2 7 10 0
7 Rapid H1 4 5 1 2 1 15 16 0
8 Zevenbergen H1 3 4 1 1 1 7 8 0
9 Culemborg H1 3 3 1 0 2 11 8 0
10 DDHC H1 3 1 0 1 2 3 10 0
11 Vlijmen H1 4 1 0 1 3 9 17 0
  4e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waalwijk H3 3 9 3 0 0 15 2 0
2 Berkel-Enschot H6 4 7 2 1 1 13 15 0
3 Breda H6 4 7 2 1 1 16 19 0
4 Liberty H3 3 6 2 0 1 11 3 0
5 Breda H5 4 5 1 2 1 11 9 0
6 Shot H3 4 5 1 2 1 7 9 0
7 Were Di H8 3 4 1 1 1 13 10 0
8 Zwart-Wit H6 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 0
9 Zwart-Wit H7 3 3 1 0 2 6 11 0
10 Hilvarenbeek H1 3 1 1 1 1 17 14 3
11 Goirle H3 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
12 Vlijmen H2 4 1 0 1 3 3 17 0
  3e Klasse 
  Heren Veteranen 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek H35A 4 12 4 0 0 28 2 0
2 Tilburg H35C 4 10 3 1 0 12 6 0
3 Oirschot H35B 4 8 2 2 0 7 4 0
4 Rapid H35B 4 7 2 1 1 17 12 0
5 Vlijmen H35A 4 7 2 1 1 13 9 0
6 Pelikaan H35C 4 7 2 1 1 8 8 0
7 Berkel-Enschot H35C 4 3 1 0 3 5 11 0
8 Bommelerwaard H35B 4 1 0 1 3 7 22 0
9 Den Bosch H35F 4 1 0 1 3 6 21 0
10 Drunen H35B 4 0 0 0 4 6 14 0
  3e klasse 
Mijn Team
Teams
Statistieken
donderdag 1 oktober 2020
Aantal leden (info) 500
Nu online 72
Vandaag jarig
Veerle Houtman
Thijmen Mortier
Sanne Zandvliet
Wedstrijden quicklinks
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 20% |week: 49%

Inloggen
BORDSPONSORS
ADVERTENTIESPONSORS
Contact
VMHC
 

Vlijmense Mixed Hockey Club

Postadres
Secretaris VMHC
Van Schuppenstraat 16
5253 DD Nieuwkuijk
[email protected]

Bezoek adres
VMHC
Bilderdijkstraat 2A
5251 LP Vlijmen

Facebook
VMHC

Telefoon Clubhuis
073-5115970

Bankrekening
IBAN: NL51RABO0154767875
Hockey Weekly