Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
mini's 
  Jongens 8E1 
    1e klasse 
  Jongens 8E1 -zaal 
    1e klasse 
  jongens E1  
    1e klasse 
  jongens F1  
    1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 - zaal 
    1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 - zaal 
    1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E3 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E1  
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E2  
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E3  
    1e klasse 
  meisjes F1  
    1e klasse 
  meisjes F2  
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F3 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F4 
    1e klasse 
Junioren 
  Junioren A1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot JA2 5 13 4 1 0 12 3 0
2 Oirschot JA1 5 9 3 0 2 14 13 0
3 Tempo JA2 5 6 2 0 3 13 17 0
4 Geldrop JA2 5 5 1 2 2 13 12 0
5 MEP JA3 5 5 1 2 2 13 12 0
6 Vlijmen JA1 5 4 1 1 3 6 14 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren A1 (J) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot JA2 2 6 2 0 0 8 4 0
2 Dommel JA1 2 3 1 0 1 7 4 0
3 MEP JA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tempo JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vlijmen JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tilburg JA4 2 0 0 0 2 3 10 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen MA1 5 15 5 0 0 51 0 0
2 Hilvarenbeek MA1 5 13 4 1 0 36 6 0
3 DES MA2 5 9 3 0 2 16 13 0
4 Push MA6 5 9 3 0 2 11 17 0
5 Tilburg MA4 5 6 2 0 3 13 10 0
6 Etten-Leur MA3 5 4 1 1 3 10 15 0
7 Berkel-Enschot MA3 5 3 1 0 4 8 38 0
8 Prinsenbeek MA3 5 0 0 0 5 2 48 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A1 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOCO MA3 2 6 2 0 0 11 3 0
2 Vlijmen MA1 2 6 2 0 0 11 6 0
3 Hilvarenbeek MA1 2 3 1 0 1 7 6 0
4 Liberty MA2 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
5 Push MA6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tilburg MA5 2 0 0 0 2 6 12 0
7 Goirle MA4 2 0 0 0 2 2 10 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren A2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum MA2 5 15 5 0 0 10 1 0
2 MEP MA3 5 10 3 1 1 17 6 0
3 Drunen MA2 5 9 4 0 1 19 8 3
4 Vlijmen MA2 5 7 2 1 2 7 10 0
5 Geel-Zwart MA3 5 6 2 0 3 15 14 0
6 Bommelerwaard MA2 5 5 1 2 2 7 6 0
7 Rosmalen MA3 5 3 1 0 4 3 14 0
8 Oss MA4 5 0 0 0 5 3 22 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren A2 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pelikaan MA4 2 4 1 1 0 12 4 0
2 HOCO MA4 2 4 1 1 0 12 6 0
3 Tilburg MA7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vlijmen MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Warande MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Were Di MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tempo MA4 2 0 0 0 2 2 16 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tilburg MA8 5 15 5 0 0 32 4 0
2 Udenhout MA2 5 8 2 2 1 9 8 0
3 MEP MA4 5 7 2 1 2 7 7 0
4 Bommelerwaard MA3 5 6 2 0 3 9 9 0
5 Vlijmen MA3 5 6 2 0 3 8 19 0
6 Berkel-Enschot MA4 5 5 1 2 2 9 14 0
7 Were Di MA6 5 5 1 2 2 5 11 0
8 MOP MA4 5 4 1 1 3 4 11 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch MB3 5 15 5 0 0 16 6 0
2 Bommelerwaard MB1 5 10 3 1 1 15 4 0
3 Vlijmen MB1 5 10 3 1 1 14 3 0
4 Drunen MB2 5 4 1 1 3 8 9 0
5 Tilburg MB5 5 4 1 1 3 12 20 0
6 Waalwijk MB1 5 0 0 0 5 6 29 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Drunen MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Goirle MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tilburg MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Push MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Were Di MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Junioren B2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MOP MB2 4 9 3 0 1 18 6 0
2 Uden MB1 4 7 2 1 1 10 6 0
3 Rosmalen MB2 4 7 2 1 1 9 11 0
4 Heesch MB1 4 6 2 0 2 8 8 0
5 Vlijmen MB2 4 0 0 0 4 5 19 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B2 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Drunen MB1 2 6 2 0 0 10 6 0
2 Berlicum MB1 2 3 1 0 1 12 7 0
3 Bommelerwaard MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DES MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dommel MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rosmalen MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vlijmen MB2 2 0 0 0 2 4 13 0
  1e klasse 
  Junioren B3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MB2 5 13 4 1 0 21 7 0
2 MOP MB4 5 10 3 1 1 12 6 0
3 Den Bosch MB6 5 10 3 1 1 9 3 0
4 DES MB3 5 4 1 1 3 6 13 0
5 Vlijmen MB3 5 3 1 0 4 5 16 0
6 Waalwijk MB3 5 2 0 2 3 6 14 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren B4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MB2 4 9 3 0 1 14 8 0
2 Den Bosch MB7 4 9 3 0 1 14 9 0
3 Oedenrode MB2 4 7 2 1 1 12 6 0
4 Oss MB5 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 0
5 Vlijmen MB4 4 0 0 0 4 3 17 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren B5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch MB8 5 15 5 0 0 25 4 0
2 Bommelerwaard MB3 5 12 4 0 1 11 5 0
3 Rosmalen MB5 5 7 2 1 2 9 14 0
4 Vlijmen MB5 5 6 2 0 3 7 10 0
5 Drunen MB5 5 3 1 0 4 5 14 0
6 Heesch MB3 5 1 0 1 4 7 17 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart JC2 5 13 4 1 0 21 2 0
2 Bommelerwaard JC2 5 13 4 1 0 23 6 0
3 Were Di JC3 5 9 3 0 2 13 12 0
4 Den Bosch JC6 5 6 2 0 3 9 14 0
5 Liempde JC1 5 3 1 0 4 2 14 0
6 Vlijmen JC1 5 0 0 0 5 3 23 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DES MC1 5 12 4 0 1 23 9 0
2 Vlijmen MC1 5 11 3 2 0 18 4 0
3 Drunen MC1 5 10 3 1 1 11 10 0
4 HOCO MC2 5 4 1 1 3 9 15 0
5 Waalwijk MC1 5 3 1 0 4 10 16 0
6 MOP MC2 5 3 1 0 4 4 21 0
  1e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Drunen MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tilburg MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MEP MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MOP MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oirschot MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vlijmen MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Junioren C1(J) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DVS JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HOCO JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hopbel JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MEP JC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oedenrode JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oss JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vlijmen JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren C2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Udenhout MC1 5 12 4 0 1 14 7 0
2 Hilvarenbeek MC1 5 10 3 1 1 13 7 0
3 Tilburg MC5 5 9 3 0 2 9 7 0
4 Vlijmen MC2 5 6 1 3 1 7 7 0
5 Push MC4 5 4 1 1 3 4 8 0
6 Berkel-Enschot MC2 5 1 0 1 4 2 13 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren C2 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gilze-Rijen MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HOCO MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Liberty MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Push MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rosmalen MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vlijmen MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren C3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MC1 5 15 5 0 0 25 2 0
2 DES MC2 5 12 4 0 1 11 4 0
3 Drunen MC2 5 6 2 0 3 12 11 0
4 Oss MC3 5 6 2 0 3 7 7 0
5 Den Bosch MC6 5 6 2 0 3 5 11 0
6 Vlijmen MC3 5 0 0 0 5 2 27 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren C4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss MC5 5 15 5 0 0 16 3 0
2 Drunen MC3 5 12 4 0 1 23 4 0
3 Waalwijk MC2 5 9 3 0 2 21 13 0
4 Vlijmen MC4 5 6 2 0 3 11 13 0
5 Heesch MC3 5 3 1 0 4 7 15 0
6 DES MC5 5 0 0 0 5 1 31 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren C5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Warande MC5 5 10 3 1 1 25 7 0
2 Waalwijk MC3 5 10 3 1 1 14 10 0
3 Tilburg MC10 5 9 3 0 2 11 9 0
4 Vlijmen MC5 5 9 2 3 0 12 6 0
5 Drunen MC4 5 4 1 1 3 9 22 0
6 DDHC MC3 5 0 0 0 5 5 22 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren C6 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Goirle MC4 5 13 4 1 0 39 3 0
2 Tilburg MC9 5 13 4 1 0 29 3 0
3 Zwart-Wit MC7 5 7 2 1 2 11 14 0
4 Teteringen MC3 5 7 2 1 2 16 21 0
5 Vlijmen MC6 5 3 1 0 4 7 28 0
6 Liberty MC4 5 0 0 0 5 5 38 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen JD1 5 15 5 0 0 42 3 0
2 Oirschot JD1 5 12 4 0 1 29 5 0
3 Den Bosch JD5 5 9 3 0 2 15 20 0
4 Drunen JD1 5 3 1 0 4 12 23 0
5 Warande JD2 5 3 1 0 4 8 28 0
6 Basko JD2 5 3 1 0 4 8 35 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (J) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DES JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gilze-Rijen JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tilburg JD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rosmalen JD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen MD1 5 12 4 0 1 20 5 0
2 Hilvarenbeek MD1 5 10 3 1 1 11 7 0
3 Udenhout MD1 5 8 2 2 1 12 8 0
4 HOCO MD2 5 8 2 2 1 10 9 0
5 Berkel-Enschot MD3 5 3 1 0 4 12 16 0
6 Tilburg MD5 5 1 0 1 4 6 26 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tilburg MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilvarenbeek MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HOCO MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vlijmen MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Waalwijk MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zwart-Wit MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren D2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waalwijk MD1 5 15 5 0 0 23 7 0
2 Son MD1 5 12 4 0 1 18 10 0
3 MOP MD2 5 6 2 0 3 9 11 0
4 Vlijmen MD2 5 6 2 0 3 13 18 0
5 Oss MD2 5 3 1 0 4 7 15 0
6 Drunen MD1 5 3 1 0 4 12 21 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren D2 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DES MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Drunen MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tilburg MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MEP MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Push MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rosmalen MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vlijmen MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren D3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOCO MD4 5 13 4 1 0 31 4 0
2 Vlijmen MD3 5 13 4 1 0 18 3 0
3 MEP MD4 5 6 2 0 3 12 14 0
4 Goirle MD4 5 6 2 0 3 12 18 0
5 Berlicum MD3 5 6 2 0 3 10 20 0
6 Were Di MD5 5 0 0 0 5 5 29 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Were Di MD6 5 15 5 0 0 35 5 0
2 HOCO MD5 5 9 3 0 2 17 9 0
3 DES MD4 5 9 3 0 2 15 14 0
4 Drunen MD2 5 6 2 0 3 6 16 0
5 Den Bosch MD9 5 6 2 0 3 8 26 0
6 Vlijmen MD4 5 0 0 0 5 5 16 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tilburg MD11 5 15 5 0 0 29 8 0
2 Vlijmen MD5 5 12 4 0 1 33 4 0
3 Oranje-Rood MD12 5 7 2 1 2 11 13 0
4 Oss MD6 5 6 2 0 3 8 19 0
5 Goirle MD6 5 3 1 0 4 6 25 0
6 Mierlo MD6 5 1 0 1 4 6 24 0
  6e klasse 
  Junioren D6 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waalwijk MD3 5 15 5 0 0 26 3 0
2 HOCO MD7 5 9 3 0 2 22 10 0
3 Berkel-Enschot MD7 5 7 2 1 2 11 11 0
4 Drunen MD3 5 6 2 0 3 7 19 0
5 Rosmalen MD6 5 4 1 1 3 10 20 0
6 Vlijmen MD6 5 3 1 0 4 2 15 0
  5e klasse 
Senioren 
  Avondcompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot DDB 9 25 8 1 0 34 4 0
2 Goirle DDB 10 19 6 1 3 37 14 0
3 Berlicum DDA 9 18 6 0 3 47 14 0
4 Oranje-Rood DDD 10 18 6 0 4 39 23 0
5 Liempde DDA 10 6 2 0 8 11 58 0
6 Vlijmen DDA 10 0 0 0 10 6 61 0
  2e klasse 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venray D1 9 27 9 0 0 58 14 0
2 Heesch D1 9 19 6 1 2 53 13 0
3 Deurne D1 9 16 5 1 3 32 17 0
4 Tegelen D1 9 16 5 1 3 21 11 0
5 Berlicum D1 9 12 4 0 5 22 26 0
6 Overbetuwe D1 9 12 4 0 5 16 20 0
7 Nuth D1 9 11 3 2 4 24 21 0
8 Druten D1 9 9 3 0 6 20 41 0
9 Mierlo D1 9 8 2 2 5 12 31 0
10 Vlijmen D1 9 1 0 1 8 7 71 0
  4e klasse 
  Dames 1 - Bekercompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venray D1 1 3 1 0 0 8 0 0
2 Deurne D1 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
3 Mierlo D1 1 3 1 0 0 5 2 0
4 Heesch D1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
5 Druten D1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Vlijmen D1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 Tegelen D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
8 Berlicum D1 1 0 0 0 1 2 5 0
9 Cranendonck D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
10 Nuth D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 0
  Silvercup - KO 
  Dames 1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Scoop D1 2 6 2 0 0 11 2 0
2 Mierlo D1 2 3 1 0 1 6 7 0
3 Sjinborn D1 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
4 Nuth D1 2 3 1 0 1 3 6 0
5 Meerssen D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen D1 2 0 0 0 2 2 6 0
  3e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tilburg D14 8 22 7 1 0 28 6 0
2 DES D8 8 16 5 1 2 21 13 0
3 Den Bosch D14 8 9 3 0 5 11 21 0
4 Shot D7 8 7 2 1 5 13 17 0
5 Were Di D10 8 4 1 1 6 11 27 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
  Donderdagavond Heren 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch DD HA 4 9 3 0 1 18 10 0
2 Vlijmen DD HA 3 3 1 0 2 10 11 0
3 Best DD HA 3 3 1 0 2 7 14 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Liberty H1 11 27 9 0 2 42 17 0
2 Tempo '34 H1 11 24 7 3 1 30 22 0
3 Vianen H1 11 23 7 2 2 34 23 0
4 Rapid H1 11 21 7 0 4 35 22 0
5 Goes H1 11 20 6 2 3 39 30 0
6 Culemborg H1 11 18 5 3 3 27 29 0
7 Spijkenisse H1 11 15 5 0 6 37 38 0
8 Gilze-Rijen H1 11 12 3 3 5 27 37 0
9 Zevenbergen H1 11 10 3 1 7 27 34 0
10 Vlijmen H1 11 9 3 0 8 30 37 0
11 DDHC H1 11 8 2 2 7 24 40 0
12 Walcheren H1 11 3 1 0 10 19 42 0
  4e klasse 
  Heren 1 - Bekercompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DDHC H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
2 Meerssen H1 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 0
3 Gilze-Rijen H1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
4 Berlicum H1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
5 Liberty H1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
6 Vlijmen H1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
7 Wijchen H1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
8 Heesch H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nova H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Cranendonck H1 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
11 Rapid H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
12 Eersel H1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
  Silvercup - KO 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwart-Wit H5 11 30 10 0 1 44 21 0
2 Zwart-Wit H7 11 28 9 1 1 32 15 0
3 Breda H5 11 22 7 1 3 38 27 0
4 Breda H6 11 19 6 1 4 44 37 0
5 Liberty H3 11 17 5 2 4 34 20 0
6 Waalwijk H3 11 17 5 2 4 47 34 0
7 Berkel-Enschot H5 11 17 5 2 4 32 33 0
8 Vlijmen H2 11 13 4 1 6 21 32 0
9 Hilvarenbeek H1 11 9 2 3 6 32 43 0
10 Were Di H8 11 6 2 0 9 20 45 0
11 Shot H4 11 5 1 5 5 27 39 3
12 Goirle H3 11 2 0 2 9 18 43 0
  Res. 3e Klasse 
  heren veteranen 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Warande HC 10 19 6 1 3 29 25 0
2 Tilburg HC 10 18 5 3 2 29 16 0
3 Vlijmen HA 10 18 5 3 2 27 21 0
4 Den Bosch HF 10 17 5 2 3 28 21 0
5 Pelikaan HC 9 17 5 2 2 22 16 0
6 Oirschot HB 10 17 5 2 3 22 18 0
7 Drunen HB 10 11 3 2 5 21 19 0
8 Push HE 10 11 3 2 5 17 19 0
9 Rapid HB 9 10 3 1 5 21 25 0
10 Bommelerwaard HB 10 8 2 2 6 16 32 0
11 Berkel-Enschot HC 10 5 1 2 7 10 30 0
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
Mijn Team
Teams
Statistieken
vrijdag 6 december 2019
Aantal leden (info) 565
Nu online 84
Vandaag jarig
Martijn Kooijman
Sarah Rozen
Ursula Volger-stokvis
Wedstrijden quicklinks
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 19% |week: 33%

Inloggen
BORDSPONSORS
ADVERTENTIESPONSORS
Contact
VMHC
 

Vlijmense Mixed Hockey Club

Postadres
Secretaris VMHC
Van Schuppenstraat 16
5253 DD Nieuwkuijk
[email protected]

Bezoek adres
VMHC
Bilderdijkstraat 2A
5251 LP Vlijmen

Facebook
VMHC

Telefoon Clubhuis
073-5115970

Bankrekening
IBAN: NL51RABO0154767875
Hockey Weekly